9. Long Distance Cup 2018


-C- DRL 601 bis Ende | -B- DRL 301 bis 600 | -A- DRL 1 - 300 | Verwarnung | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge

Gesamtliste

Platz Name Verein Kat.  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8 Schnitt Ges Diff
1 Silvio Krauss 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 18) Kat. A 19 22 22 20 20 18 19 20 20,000 160 4
2 Sascha Spreier 1. KC Homburg-Saar 1967 (DRL 25) Kat. A 20 21 19 21 19 22 21 21 20,500 164 3
3 Melanie Hammerschmidt MGC Schwaikheim (DRL 113) Kat. A 20 20 23 18 19 23 21 20 20,500 164 5
4 Christoph Wess MGC putter Künzell 1970 (DRL 240) Kat. A 22 20 21 23 23 19 20 23 21,375 171 4
5 Selina Krauss 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 426) Kat. B 23 21 21 22 23 21 21 20 21,500 172 3
6 Frank Bonenberger 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (DRL 115) Kat. A 22 22 19 20 26 21 24 18 21,500 172 8
7 Oliver Rathjens 1. MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 (DRL 235) Kat. A 19 21 24 22 19 22 24 24 21,875 175 5
8 Michael Weiß 1. MGC Mannheim 1968 (DRL 281) Kat. A 22 20 22 25 22 22 23 19 21,875 175 6
9 Nicole Warnecke 1. BGC Wolfsburg (DRL 175) Kat. A 22 20 20 23 21 24 26 21 22,125 177 6
10 Lukas Zimmermann BGC Heilbronn (DRL 103) Kat. A 22 22 25 24 21 24 19 20 22,125 177 6
11 Hendrik Ackermann 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (DRL 85) Kat. A 24 20 21 23 22 20 26 24 22,500 180 6
12 Markus Büdenbender 1. MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 (DRL 102) Kat. A 25 24 25 23 22 22 21 19 22,625 181 6
13 Martin Becker n.St. Reinickendorfer MGC (DRL 329) Kat. B 23 22 23 25 23 22 23 21 22,750 182 4
14 Günter Schwarz Polizei SV Steyr (DRL nicht erfasst) Kat. A 19 22 25 23 21 27 23 22 22,750 182 8
15 Jens Borggraefe n.St. 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (DRL 479) Kat. B 21 21 20 26 19 23 25 27 22,750 182 8
16 Stefan Seifert 1. MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 (DRL 297) Kat. A 24 24 21 24 24 22 23 21 22,875 183 3
17 Sarah Schumacher 1. MGC Tuttlingen (DRL 100) Kat. A 23 25 24 21 23 24 24 21 23,125 185 4
18 Susanne Parr MGC Millennium Lorsch (DRL 395) Kat. B 26 24 20 24 28 22 19 22 23,125 185 9
19 Stefan Ulrich 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (DRL 255) Kat. A 23 21 26 27 21 24 23 21 23,250 186 6
20 Marc Wisnewski 1. MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 (DRL 343) Kat. B 24 22 22 23 28 21 23 25 23,500 188 7
21 Paul Wetzel 1. MGC Süßen (DRL 377) Kat. B 24 24 28 24 22 22 22 23 23,625 189 6
22 Michael Dittrich MGC putter Künzell 1970 (DRL 111) Kat. A 26 24 22 23 26 26 20   23,857 167 6 Nicht beendet
23 Jan Würthle BSV 82 Ohlsbach (DRL 435) Kat. B 25 27 24 27 23 24 20 21 23,875 191 7
24 Eva Graser MGV Seefeld/Kadolz (DRL nicht erfasst) Kat. C 25 23 23 24 20 23 28 26 24,000 192 8
25 Rüdiger Möck MGC Millennium Lorsch (DRL 454) Kat. B 27 27 27 20 20 25 21 26 24,125 193 7
26 Jürgen Beutin 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (DRL 852) Kat. C 26 23 25 24 23 25 23 25 24,250 194 3
27 Sabine Hammerschmidt MGF Hilzingen 80 (DRL 300) Kat. A 26 26 27 21 23 23 24 24 24,250 194 6
28 Uwe Tusch 1. MGC 1970 Göttingen (DRL 249) Kat. A 26 26 25 21 21 25 26   24,286 170 5 Nicht beendet
29 Otto Brust n.St. 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (DRL 736) Kat. C 26 20 26 24 23 25 24 27 24,375 195 7
30 René Dippelhofer 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 228) Kat. A 26 26 26 27 22 25 23 20 24,375 195 7
31 Matthias Trenz n.St. BGC Bildstock (DRL 753) Kat. C 27 20 21 28 26 22 24 27 24,375 195 8
32 Bruno Karcher 1. MGC Tuttlingen (DRL 324) Kat. B 28 26 22 21 23 25 24 27 24,500 196 7
33 Marcus Mettler MCE Sindelfingen (DRL 560) Kat. B 26 22 23 29 21 24 25 26 24,500 196 8
34 Michael Just 1. MGC Süßen (DRL 415) Kat. B 26 25 22 26 31 22 24 20 24,500 196 11
35 Stephan Weißer BGC Heilbronn (DRL 329) Kat. B 28 23 23 26 21 24 27 25 24,625 197 7
36 Gerd Hausmann 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (DRL 1408) Kat. C 24 24 25 22 30 25 25 22 24,625 197 8
37 Maximilian Schmidt 1. FMGC Lichtenfels 1961 (DRL 722) Kat. C 25 24 25 26 26 26 26 20 24,750 198 6
38 Dieter Körner MGC Monrepos (DRL 767) Kat. C 24 22 28 25 23 25 26 25 24,750 198 6
39 Thomas Schiebel 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 937) Kat. C 23 25 27 28 23 25 26 23 25,000 200 5
40 Richard Raith MGC Oberkochen (DRL 604) Kat. C 26 26 23 23 25 24 26 28 25,125 201 5
41 Ursula Becker 1. MGC Mannheim 1968 (DRL 702) Kat. C 25 26 30 21 26 25 21 27 25,125 201 9
42 Michael Burk MGC Millennium Lorsch (DRL 538) Kat. B 26 29 21 21 30 22 26 26 25,125 201 9
43 André Betzien BGC Diepholz (DRL 421) Kat. B 22 23 25 23 26 33 26 25 25,375 203 11
44 Bianca Raith MGC Schwaikheim (DRL 267) Kat. A 21 23 28 26 28 28 24 27 25,625 205 7
45 Siegfried Krauss 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 1266) Kat. C 28 24 29 25 26 28 20 26 25,750 206 9
46 Wolfgang Schumacher 1. MGC Tuttlingen (DRL 217) Kat. A 31 27 28 28 26 25 22 22 26,125 209 9
47 Thomas Christmann BGC Bildstock (DRL 980) Kat. C 24 25 30 31 26 23 25 27 26,375 211 8
48 Klaus Habrich MGC Schwaikheim (DRL 752) Kat. C 29 26 28 23 26 27 26 27 26,500 212 6
49 Jürgen Würthle BSV 82 Ohlsbach (DRL 396) Kat. B 32 20 26 28 31 23 29 25 26,750 214 12
50 Sascha Holzenthal 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 1542) Kat. C 25 25 25 27 27 30 26 33 27,250 218 8
51 Steffi Christmann BGC Bildstock (DRL 1502) Kat. C 27 26 29 28 29 24 28 30 27,625 221 6
52 Hans-Georg Hildenbrand BSV 82 Ohlsbach (DRL 987) Kat. C 26 35 29 29 25 24 28 26 27,750 222 11
53 Pascal Willy BSV 82 Ohlsbach (DRL 877) Kat. C 30 31 28 26 26 30 26 31 28,500 228 5
54 Silvia Krauss 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 1768) Kat. C 26 23 22 29 34 26 33 35 28,500 228 13
55 Jenifer Warnecke BGC Diepholz (DRL 838) Kat. C 32 27 28 34 30 27 25 30 29,125 233 9
56 Peter Honnef 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (DRL 1770 Kat. C 29 29 26 27 29 32 32 31 29,375 235 6
57 Marion Kober MSC Bensheim-Auerbach (DRL 1532) Kat. C 26 33 36 22 30 26 36 28 29,625 237 14
58 Susanne Berneit MSC Bensheim-Auerbach (DRL 2073) Kat. C 30 34 31 32 27 34 29 32 31,125 249 7
59 Christian Marth 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 2407) Kat. C 29 26 24 36 37 33 29 36 31,250 250 13
60 Richard Schäfer 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 1516) Kat. C 38 33 29 29 31 29 33 30 31,500 252 9
61 Stefan Arweiler Freizeit Club Bliesen (DRL 1276) Kat. C 29 30 29 33 35 28 37 32 31,625 253 9
62 Klaus-Bernd Kruse MGC Millennium Lorsch (DRL 1773) Kat. C 38 35 29 32 30 34 33 27 32,250 258 11
63 Daniel Peppler Reinickendorfer MGC (DRL 2309) Kat. C 43 34 34 35 34 36 43 34 36,625 293 9


-C- DRL 601 bis Ende | -B- DRL 301 bis 600 | -A- DRL 1 - 300 | Verwarnung | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge