Ü 750 Turnier 2018


Kategorie C | Kategorie B | Kategorie A | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge

Gesamtliste

Platz Name Verein Kat.  R1  R2  R3  R4 Schnitt Ges Diff
1 Thomas Schiebel 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 869) Kat. A 22 21 23 23 22,3 89 2
2 Paul Hartenbach 2. MGC Worms (DRL 986) Kat. B 25 24 19 24 23,0 92 6
3 Sascha Holzenthal 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 1542) Kat. C 22 24 27 22 23,8 95 5
4 Friedhelm Matern MSC Bensheim-Auerbach (DRL 957) Kat. A 24 24 25 23 24,0 96 2
5 Steffen Poltermann MGC Millennium Lorsch (DRL 1356) Kat. B 27 22 26 24 24,8 99 5
6 Jeannette Weiß 1. MGC Mannheim 1968 (DRL 958) Kat. A 25 26 23 26 25,0 100 3
7 Ingo Stuppy 1. MGC Mannheim 1968 (DRL 956) Kat. A 25 26 24 26 25,3 101 2
8 Wolfgang Schlenstedt Minigolf Wölfe Rheinstetten 02 (DRL 1445) Kat. B 23 27 26 25 25,3 101 4
9 Oliver Lindemann BGSV Bad Homburg (DRL 845) Kat. A 29 20 27 26 25,5 102 9
10 Ralf Fischbach MSV Bad Kreuznach (DRL 875) Kat. A 26 23 28 26 25,8 103 5
11 Matthias Trenz BGC Bildstock (DRL 753) Kat. A 24 27 27 26 26,0 104 3
Lukas Lindemann BGSV Bad Homburg (DRL 935) Kat. A 25 26 25 28 26,0 104 3
13 Joerg Unruh MGC Millennium Lorsch (DRL 1513) Kat. B 24 24 30 27 26,3 105 6
14 Gerd Hausmann 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (DRL 1408) Kat. B 28 30 25 24 26,8 107 6
15 Klaus Habrich MGC Schwaikheim (DRL 752) Kat. A 29 21 31 26 26,8 107 10
16 Reinhold Wiegelmann Minigolf Wölfe Rheinstetten 02 (DRL 765) Kat. A 30 29 27 22 27,0 108 8
17 Thomas Christmann BGC Bildstock (DRL 980) Kat. B 29 20 26 33 27,0 108 13
18 Hans-Jürgen Bellanger 1. MGC Mannheim 1968 (DRL 1290) Kat. B 30 27 27 25 27,3 109 5
19 Peter Honnef n.St. 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (DRL 1770) Kat. C 26 25 32 26 27,3 109 7
20 Marion Kober n.St. MSC Bensheim-Auerbach (DRL 1532) Kat. C 23 26 32 28 27,3 109 9
21 Siegfried Krauss 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 1266) Kat. B 26 31 24 29 27,5 110 7
22 Steffi Christmann BGC Bildstock (DRL 1502) Kat. B 26 24 32 29 27,8 111 8
23 Walter Parr MGC Millennium Lorsch (DRL 1248) Kat. B 30 27 27 28 28,0 112 3
24 Klaus-Bernd Kruse MGC Millennium Lorsch (DRL 1768) Kat. C 25 26 30 32 28,3 113 7
25 Richard Schäfer 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 1516) Kat. B 27 29 31 27 28,5 114 4
26 Svenja Vatter 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (DRL 1640) Kat. C 29 20 32 34 28,8 115 14
27 Werner Steeger 1. BGC Bad Füssing Kat. C 27 29 29 31 29,0 116 4
28 Tobias Brandt CGC Rauschenberg (DRL 1525) Kat. C 30 33 28 27 29,5 118 6
29 Silvia Krauss 1. MGC Mainz (DRL 1768) Kat. C 31 28 36 25 30,0 120 11
30 Adam Leist Minigolf Wölfe Rheinstetten 02 (DRL 1554) Kat. C 29 35 31 26 30,3 121 9
31 Hilmer Zander SV 1890 Dreieichenhain (DRL 1808) Kat. C 34 29 33 31 31,8 127 5
32 Andreas Fütterer Minigolf Wölfe Rheinstetten 02 (DRL 2478) Kat. C 45 42 50   45,7 137 8 Nicht beendet
33 Winfried Dümmler 1. KC Homburg-Saar 1967 (DRL 952) Kat. A         0,0 Nicht gestartet


Kategorie C | Kategorie B | Kategorie A | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge